Calendario CNW Sestao
Fecha Hora Liga Local Visitante
19/10/2014 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 1 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB B
25/10/2014 16:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 2 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao
01/11/2014 11:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 3 Master Askartza C.N.W. Sestao
01/11/2014 16:45 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 1 Lautada UP Gasteiz C.N.W. Sestao
02/11/2014 12:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 1 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa
02/11/2014 14:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 1 Getxo – Leioa WLB C.N.W. Sestao
09/11/2014 10:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 2 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo I.W.
09/11/2014 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 2 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola
09/11/2014 12:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 2 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. 9802 B
15/11/2014 20:15 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 3 Bidasoa XXI C.N.W. Sestao
16/11/2014 10:00 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 3 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae
16/11/2014 11:15 Liga Noroeste 2 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae
16/11/2014 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 5 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae
20/11/2014 22:00 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 6 Deportivo Bilbao B C.N.W. Sestao
23/11/2014 15:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 4 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao
30/11/2014 8:45 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 4 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola
30/11/2014 10:00 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 5 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas
30/11/2014 11:15 Liga Noroeste 3 C.N.W. Sestao WP Valladolid
30/11/2014 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 7 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo I.W.
13/12/2014 13:55 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 5 Askartza Leioa C.N.W. Sestao
13/12/2014 15:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 6 C.W. Santoña C.N.W. Sestao
13/12/2014 15:45 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 1 Askartza Elephants C.N.W. Sestao
14/12/2014 11:15 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 6 Lautada UP Gasteiz C.N.W. Sestao
14/12/2014 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 9 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas
21/12/2014 10:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 6 C.N.W. Sestao Lautada UP Gasteiz
21/12/2014 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 7 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB (Fem)
21/12/2014 12:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 7 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Santoña
11/01/2015 9:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 2 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Monkeys
11/01/2015 12:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 8 C.N.W. Sestao DP Nautica Portugalete
17/01/2015 14:15 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 7 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao
17/01/2015 15:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 9 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao
01/02/2015 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 10 C.N.W. Sestao Master Askartza
07/02/2015 13:45 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 9 Lauro Ikastola C.N.W. Sestao
08/02/2015 11:15 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 8 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo – Leioa WLB
14/02/2015 11:15 Liga Noroeste 3 C.N.W. Sestao Waterpolo Logroño
14/02/2015 13:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 12 WP Castellae C.N.W. Sestao
14/02/2015 14:45 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 9 C.W. 9802 B C.N.W. Sestao
15/02/2015 10:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Grupo B 10 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa
15/02/2015 11:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 4 C.N.W. Sestao Maristas Sharks
22/02/2015 10:00 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 13 C.N.W. Sestao Deportivo Bilbao B
22/02/2015 11:15 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 11 C.N.W. Sestao Bidasoa XXI
22/02/2015 12:30 Liga Noroeste 6 C.N.W. Sestao WP Valladolid
22/02/2015 13:45 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 3 Lauro Ikastola C.N.W. Sestao
28/02/2015 20:00 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 14 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao
28/02/2015 19:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 2 Fortuna K.E. C.N.W. Sestao
01/03/2015 10:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 5 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo IW
01/03/2015 12:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 4 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo I.W.
01/03/2015 13:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A 8 Leioa WLB B C.N.W. Sestao
07/03/2015 16:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 12 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao
14/03/2015 13:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 6 Leioa WLB Kortxerak C.N.W. Sestao
14/03/2015 20:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 09-13 1 C.W. Donostia B C.N.W. Sestao
15/03/2015 10:00 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 1 C.N.W. Sestao Larraina
15/03/2015 11:15 Liga EH Infantil Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 2 C.N.W. Sestao Larraina
15/03/2015 12:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 13 C.N.W. Sestao Lautada UP Gasteiz
21/03/2015 15:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 5 C.W. Santoña C.N.W. Sestao
21/03/2015 16:45 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina 14 C.W. Santoña C.N.W. Sestao
22/03/2015 11:00 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 6 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae
22/03/2015 12:30 Amistoso Escolar 6 C.N.W. Sestao Urbat I.K.E.
28/03/2015 13:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 09-13 2 Hernani WP C.N.W. Sestao
29/03/2015 9:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 7 C.N.W. Sestao Club Deportivo Bilbao
11/04/2015 Play Off Liga EH Femenina 6-7 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao
11/04/2015 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 8 Maristas Dolphins C.N.W. Sestao
12/04/2015 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 14 C.N.W. Sestao Bidasoa XXI
12/04/2015 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 09-13 1 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Donostia B
18/04/2015 14:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 8 Larraina C.N.W. Sestao
18/04/2015 15:45 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 7 Larraina C.N.W. Sestao
19/04/2015 11:15 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 3 C.N.W. Sestao Bidasoa XXI
19/04/2015 12:30 Play Off Liga EH Femenina 6-7 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas
25/04/2015 Liga Noroeste 7 Logroño WP C.N.W. Sestao
26/04/2015 8:30 Liga Bizkaina Escolar 9 C.N.W. Sestao Dep. Nautica Portugalete
26/04/2015 10:00 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 9 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas
26/04/2015 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 9 C.N.W. Sestao Fortuna K.E.
26/04/2015 12:30 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 09-13 1 C.N.W. Sestao Hernani WP
09/05/2015 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 5 C.W. Donostia C.N.W. Sestao
16/05/2015 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 11 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao
17/05/2015 Liga Noroeste 10 C.N.W. Sestao Oviedo CNCO
17/05/2015 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 10 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola
24/05/2015 11:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 12 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Santoña
30/05/2015 14:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 13 WP Castellae C.N.W. Sestao
31/05/2015 10:00 Liga Noroeste 9 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Zamora
31/05/2015 11:15 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 10 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Donostia
31/05/2015 12:30 Liga Noroeste 9 C.N.W. Sestao WP Logroño
06/06/2015 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 9-16 7 Bidasoa XXI C.N.W. Sestao
06/06/2015 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 8 Bidasoa XXI C.N.W. Sestao
13/06/2015 Liga EH Infantil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 6-10 4 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao