Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/beloar/webapps/sestao/wp-content/plugins/allow-php-in-posts-and-pages/allowphp.php on line 175

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/beloar/webapps/sestao/wp-content/plugins/allow-php-in-posts-and-pages/allowphp.php on line 364

F.d.S. Hora J. Local Visitante Liga
2015-10-11 11:15 1 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB B Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-10-18 14:30 2 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-10-25 11:00 3 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-10-25 12:15 1 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-10-31 13:45 1 Lauro Ikastola C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2015-11-01 15:30 2 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-01 17:00 4 CD Bilbao C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-11-01 15:30 2 Deportivo Bilbao B C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-08 13:00 3 C.W. Santoña C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2015-11-08 14:15 5 C.W. Santoña C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-11-08 11:30 3 C.N.W. Sestao Lautada UP Gasteiz Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-14 11:45 6 Leioa WLB B C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-11-14 20:15 4 C.N. Easo C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-22 14:40 5 Leioa WLB B C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-22 09:00 7 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo I.W. Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-11-22 10:15 4 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB (Masc) Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-29 15:30 6 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-11-29 10:15 4 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa A Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2015-11-29 13:30 8 Askartza C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-12-13 17:00 5 Club Maristas (Mix) C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2015-12-13 10:15 5 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2015-12-20 11:30 10 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Santoña Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2015-12-20 09:00 6 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2015-12-20 10:15 6 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-01-09 18:45 1 Fortuna KE C.N.W. Sestao Copa EH Masculina
2016-01-10 13:30 7 Leioa WLB (Fem) C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-01-10 11:00 1 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae Copa EH Femenina
2016-01-13 21:30 1 C.N.W. Sestao DP Nautica Portugalete Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-01-16 10:50 2 CW Santoña C.N.W. Sestao Copa EH Femenina
2016-01-17 10:15 9 C.N.W. Sestao CD Bilbao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A
2016-01-17 11:30 7 C.N.W. Sestao Deportivo Bilbao B Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-01-30 15:30 8 Lautada UP Gasteiz C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-01-31 11:00 8 C.N.W. Sestao Fortuna K.E. Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-02-06 18:30 1 C.W. 9802 C C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-02-07 12:45 9 C.N.W. Sestao C.N. Easo Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-02-07 11:00 8 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Santoña Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2016-02-13 16:30 9 Askartza Leioa A C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2016-02-14 12:45 10 C.N.W. Sestao Leioa WLB B Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B
2016-02-14 11:30 4 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. 9802 C Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-02-20 12:00 10 Leioa WLB C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C
2016-02-21 17:00 10 Club Maristas (Mix) C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-02-28 10:15 11 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-02-28 12:45 1 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-02-28 11:30 6 C.N.W. Sestao WP Castellae Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-03-05 19:30 2 Master Askartza C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-03-06 15:45 5 Larraina C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-03-12 13:00 1 Askartza Leioa B C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-03-13 09:00 5 C.N.W. Sestao Bidasoa XXI (Mix) Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-03-13 11:30 3 C.N.W. Sestao Hernani WP Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-03-13 10:15 2 C.N.W. Sestao Larraina Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-03-19 14:30 5 WP Castellae C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-03-19 17:00 3 WP Castellae C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 2 Grupo 7-12
2016-03-19 15:45 4 WP Castellae C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-02 17:15 4 C.W. Donostia B C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-04-03 10:15 2 C.N.W. Sestao C.W 9802 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-09 15:00 3 Lauro Ikastola C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-10 09:00 13 C.N.W. Sestao Getxo I.W. Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-17 10:15 7 C.N.W. Sestao Bidasoa XXI Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-17 09:00 4 C.N.W. Sestao Eibarko Urbat I.K.E. Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-23 20:15 1 Fortuna K.E. C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-04-24 12:45 6 C.N.W. Sestao Master Askartza Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-04-30 13:30 7 Hernani WP C.N.W. Sestao Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-04-30 15:45 5 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-05-01 15:30 6 Getxo I.W. C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-05-08 11:30 8 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Donostia B Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 05-12
2016-05-08 10:15 6 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa B Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-05-15 12:00 7 C.W 9802 C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-05-29 11:30 3 C.N.W. Sestao Club Maristas (Mix) Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-05-29 10:15 8 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-06-03 22:05 10 Club Maristas C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-06-05 14:30 9 Eibarko Urbat I.K.E. C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-06-18 20:15 12 Bidasoa XXI (Mix) C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2
2016-06-18 19:00 14 Bidasoa XXI C.N.W. Sestao Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 2